Recent Results

Cannons 4
Pirates 2

Brewers 12
Selects 2

All Results


Teams & Standings

A Division

# Team NameWLTPtsPFPA
 1. Thunder2004140
 2. Rangers2004171
 3. Selects21041815
 4. Brewers21042019
 5. Royals1102113
 6. Rhinos0200714
 7. Northeast0200118
 8. Armadillos0200321

B Division

# Team NameWLTPtsPFPA
 1. Bisons30062911
 2. Cannons30062313
 3. Sabres2004142
 4. Pirates21042211
 5. Angels1102107
 6. Sandlot Sluggers11021614
 7. Hanley Sox11021814
 8. Expos11021617
 9. Reds12021430
 10. Cubs0200821
 11. Cardinals03001020
 12. Skunks0300727