Recent Results

Pirates 4
Angels 3

Angels 5
Bisons 2

All Results


Teams & Standings

A Division

# Team NameWLTPtsPFPA
 1. Rangers1020208630
 2. Royals840166954
 3. Brewers750148466
 4. Thunder561116970
 5. Northeast570106372
 6. Armadillos570106089
 7. Rhinos48087789
 8. Selects38175492

B Division

# Team NameWLTPtsPFPA
 1. Sabres10202010656
 2. Angels9211911840
 3. Bisons9301812258
 4. Cannons930189972
 5. Pirates750148554
 6. Sandlot Sluggers570109598
 7. Hanley Sox5701080108
 8. Expos471965114
 9. Cardinals48087984
 10. Skunks48086287
 11. Cubs390664135
 12. Reds2100451120