Recent Results

Selects 4
Thunder 4

Cannons 5
Skunks 4

All Results


Teams & Standings

A Division

# Team NameWLTPtsPFPA
 1. Rangers1020208630
 2. Royals840166954
 3. Brewers650127760
 4. Thunder46195566
 5. Northeast46085060
 6. Rhinos46086868
 7. Armadillos47085383
 8. Selects37174885

B Division

# Team NameWLTPtsPFPA
 1. Sabres9101810251
 2. Angels8201610032
 3. Bisons8301610855
 4. Cannons830169671
 5. Pirates640127249
 6. Sandlot Sluggers560109090
 7. Expos46085492
 8. Hanley Sox470873103
 9. Skunks48086287
 10. Cardinals37066672
 11. Cubs370662114
 12. Reds2100451120