Recent Results

Expos 1
Rays 6

Selects 7
Rhinos 12

All Results


Teams & Standings

A Division

# Team NameWLTPtsPFPA
 1. Armadillos620125550
 2. Rangers510105216
 3. Northeast42084630
 4. Brewers42084038
 5. Rockies44084446
 6. Rhinos33064040
 7. Selects16023061
 8. Thunder07003460

B Division

# Team NameWLTPtsPFPA
 1. Rays800167227
 2. Cannons510104817
 3. Angels41084020
 4. Reds42084438
 5. Expos43086049
 6. Sabres34064437
 7. Cardinals34064741
 8. Tigers24041825
 9. Hanley Sox25043565
 10. Sandlot Sluggers26042859
 11. Skunks07002583