Recent Results

Sabres 4
Rays 7

Rays 4
Sabres 3

All Results


Teams & Standings

A Division

# Team NameWLTPtsPFPA
 1. Brewers13302611271
 2. Rangers12402413261
 3. Rhinos9701891112
 4. Armadillos8801698108
 5. Northeast7901410087
 6. Rockies51011171107
 7. Selects51101070115
 8. Thunder4111987100

B Division

# Team NameWLTPtsPFPA
 1. Tigers13302611347
 2. Angels13302614481
 3. Rays114123158103
 4. Cannons10602011375
 5. Expos9611914697
 6. Sabres96119126104
 7. Cardinals88016116102
 8. Reds51101096145
 9. Sandlot Sluggers4111993143
 10. Hanley Sox3130684171
 11. Skunks1150259180